Strategy Comparison

Choose Your Growth Strategy

Enter your starting USDT and compare four distinct paths to building ad campaigns — from the fastest push to 3× Level 7, to a staggered "always-on" Ninja setup. Pick the strategy that fits your goals.

IMPORTANT: Purchasing an Ad Campaign is exactly that — a purchase of an advertising service. This is not an investment, financial product, or securities offering of any kind, shape, or form. Results shown are based on completing all required daily ad clicks every day. A 10% fee applies to all withdrawals.

Ad Campaign Level Reference

Level1st PurchaseSub. PurchaseAds/Day$/ClickYour 90%Activation Fee Paid
Level 114.0013.0030.4817.17
Level 284.0077.0032.83101.70
Level 3165.00150.0035.40194.40
Level 4330.00300.0056.48388.80
Level 5660.00600.00610.80777.60
Level 61,320.001,200.001012.961,555.20
Level 72,640.002,400.002013.503,240.00

* Activation fee is a one-time charge per level (included in "1st Purchase"). Subsequent purchases at the same level skip the activation fee. Each cycle = 12 days clicking + 7 days settlement = 19 days.

Calculate & Compare Strategies

$

Auto top-up

When a better campaign combo is within your selected amount of your balance, automatically add the shortfall out of pocket to unlock it. Click the active amount to turn it off.

Already activated some levels? Use the Activation Fee Paid toggle on each level in the table above to mark them as paid. Every strategy will skip those activation fees so your path reflects what you've already paid for.

Earning From Your Team

Referral Income Calculator

See the daily income you can earn from your referrals at each Ad Campaign level — running 1×, 2× or 3× campaigns at once.

Open Referral Calculator